4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 7

5,561 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 280m for sale in Mivida hot price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Lake View Residence | القاهرة الجديدة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Garden view | Layan Sabbour | Townhouse

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    BELOWMARKETPRICE IVilla Sky Garden | PrimeOpenView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,200,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 5BR FULLYFINISHED Kitchen And ACS

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    86,120 EGP/sqm

  • The Marq Gardens

    Launch price:

    14,175,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The MarQ Gardens

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner | Townhouse Villa | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for immediate sale, fully furnish

    Catchers investment logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Villa Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Diar Qatari Best View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin (Resale) in Patio Oro - Lowest Price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • The View

    Launch price:

    21,542,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,90 Street,The Waterway View

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    20,300,000 EGP

    Twin for sale in Patio Oro - at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    311 sqm

    65,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Biggest Flat Apartment 4 bedrooms prime location

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    274 sqm

    59,124 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse 202 sqm , DP and 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    19,801 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Town House 4 BRS in Azzar 1

    Do estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    86,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in 90th Street New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Res.-Luxury Penthouse 360m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,790,000 EGP

    Prime Location Finished Penthouse 3Y installments

    Do estate logo image

4

    4

    277 sqm

    89,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Receive 206 sqm villa DP and 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    5

    206 sqm

    19,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,875,000 EGP

    Town Villa 200 Middle Unit For Sale the mark

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 5BD+Nanny Resale Ready to Move for Sale

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    383 sqm

    58,746 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 3

    Launch price:

    73,170,351 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 3

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    Town House 225m Delivered With Credit In Azzar 2

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    61,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa For Sale - Lowest Price Over 8 Years !!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    135,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,250,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OF A TOWNHOUSE MIDDLE AT DISTRICT 5

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    78,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    257,600,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Lake View Compound for sale

4

    4

    1,150 sqm

    224,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Median Residence

    Launch price:

    2,507,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Median Residences

    1 - 4 Beds