4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 14

5,577 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,872,000 EGP

    Under market price Corner Townhouse delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    284 sqm

    66,450 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    37,900,000 EGP

    Twin House -357 sqm- Scarlet phase

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    106,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready 4rooms mv hydepark newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Beds Mv Hyde Park delivered finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Prime location Penthouse direct on Clubhouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    77,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Sodic Eastown +Garden Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale in Mivida

    Experts Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa with open view and landscape at the lowest

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,575,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready To Move In PHNC

4

    4

    338 sqm

    69,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,410,000 EGP

    townhouse prime location golden square-city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    124,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    27,550,000 EGP

    Penthouse For sale Swan Lake Residences - Iris 1

    Property Network logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms With Installments In PHNC

4

    4

    255 sqm

    49,607 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    For sale twin house with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    313 sqm

    87,859 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa for Sale in Mivida | Golden Square

    Property Network logo image

4

    4

    470 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Villa with installments delivery 2026 in city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    103,293 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa Katameya large garden

    Picky Properties logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,410,000 EGP

    with lowest downpayment Townhouse in Jade Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    218 sqm

    125,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,040,000 EGP

    twinhouse prime location golden square city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    236 sqm

    144,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,430,000 EGP

    standalone with Private pool in city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    289 sqm

    129,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,410,000 EGP

    townhouse prime location golden square city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    124,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,410,000 EGP

    townhouse prime location golden square city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    218 sqm

    125,733 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس باميز لوكيشن وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    65,340 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    for sale in New Lotus - 3 min from Agora mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Spacious penthouse in prime location with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    97,014 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale In Palm Hills Unfinished

    Ninety Two logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm