4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 37

5,576 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH PERFECT PRICE AND BEST LOCATION !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    88,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    GOOD OPPORTUINITY TWIN HOUSE WITH PERFECT PRICE !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    5

    385 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    77,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ivilla Roof At Mv 1.1 Special View

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    33,191 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Resort with Kitchen and AC

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity in Layan | Corner Villa for Sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own a Townhouse in Layan | Limited Offer

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 311 M Prime View Lowest Price

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    69,131 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Standalone prime location for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    159,663 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    44,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with pool and Jacuzzi for sale in Mivid

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    358 sqm

    122,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale Fifth Settlement near 90 Street

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street2, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Largest Corner Townhouse Ready in Azzar 1

    views investment logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    8,800,000 EGP

    Qvilla 2 floors with garden prime location RTM

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    42,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند ذا فيوز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس متشطب +ACES من Sodic بالجولدن سكوير

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished town 258m sale Compound District 5 Marakz

    Horizon Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse for sale in "East Hills" opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    65,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Delivered-prime location-open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    20,193,636 EGP

    RTM Duplex with lowest price in market - eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    79,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner resale best price Hyde Park

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    80,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    standalone for sale fully furnished ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    135,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    20,193,636 EGP

    Garden Duplex with lowest price in eastown sodic

4

    4

    254 sqm

    79,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa for sale and immediate rtmConcordia

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Concord Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm