4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 36

5,576 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,825,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse Corner RTM LANDSCAPE VIEW OVER 2Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    65,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,800,100 EGP

    Standalone finished villa in Tela East 5% payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    125,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,100,800 EGP

    40% discount, villa for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    75,497 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 264م باكبر جاردن ريسيل | تكملة اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,580,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Telal East Compound - Finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    229 sqm

    76,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,829,722 EGP

    High end finished duplex ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    242 sqm

    7,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    VEA Standalone Villa 250m | 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully finished very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    272 sqm

    183,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    with only 5% DP! Golf View Direct Corner Villa 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Eastshire Compound – Golden Square

    Selection Code logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    14,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse in The MarQ Gardens – New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    59,591 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,507,672 EGP

    280m villa open views on two sides ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    8,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Very prime location-Fully finished-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

4

    5

    330 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price iVill Roof Open View Landscape

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    39,183 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Prime Location Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    52,962 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    27,901,970 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone 425 m for sale

    Premier Property logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    65,651 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,650,000 EGP

    Town House Without any Over City Gate

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    106,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWN PAYMNET ) Qatari Diar

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWN PAYMNET ) Qatari Diar

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Town house middle for sale 260 m

    Premier Property logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    94,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,410,000 EGP

    townhouse prime location golden square city gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    218 sqm

    125,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,410,000 EGP

    townhouse prime location golden square city gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    124,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For The First Time villa For Sale in The Crest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APARTMENT WITH GOOD VIEW &PERFECT PRICE !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Ready To Move Corner Townhouse View Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    117,408 EGP/sqm