4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 41

5,568 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Corner penthouse with pool view and landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    villa 206m for sale at azzar new cairo over 8years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    206 sqm

    9,708 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime-location villa in Mountain View iCity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    3-story villa for sale in front of Madinaty in Ea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    26,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Eastown Garden ACs Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House In Mountain View Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    66,489 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in East Academy – The Vil

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Layan Prime location Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Ready Luxury Villa in Swan Lake Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    533 sqm

    108,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 485 in Swan Lake

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    485 sqm

    113,402 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime I Villa Garden Fully Finished MVHP

    Premier Property logo image

4

    3

    278 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,900,000 EGP

    Duplex near delivery for sale 218M 37% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    68,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    BOOK FINISHED VILLA PRIME LOCATION IN ZED OVER 10Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    202,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,980,000 EGP

    Premium Living at Citygate New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    206 sqm

    101,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In CityGate PrimeLocation View Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In CityGate PrimeLocation View Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    18,200,000 EGP

    OVER 12 YEARS INSTALLMENTS! FINIHSED TOWNHOUSE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    79,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,280,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA IN ZED FINISHED OVER 10Y LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    240 sqm

    172,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Stone Park Compound –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    510 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    Corner iVilla Roof in MV HydePark – Lake View

    Beltone logo image

4

    5

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse for sale in "East Hills" opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    209m in Origami in Taj City with 50% cash discount

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    49,760 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Villa for Sale in Village Gardens Katameya

    I-Zone logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    120,805 EGP/sqm