4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 34

5,584 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House for Sale in Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    66,489 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    I villa garden prime location - under market price

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    resale family house 3/4 finished with prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    65,843 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    resale villa type M with very prime view & price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,878,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location in Zed Lowest Resale Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    105,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    A villa for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park View

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    243 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse 260m for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    94,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime I Villa Garden in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

4

    3

    278 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,100,000 EGP

    with 10%DP own duplex early delivery in Ivoire Eas

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    9,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ready to move in City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    5

    310 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, fully finished, in City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE fully finished for sale in Hassan Allam

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    141,304 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    27,901,970 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in Garnet City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    65,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    10,499,999 EGP

    Ultra Lux | 211m Duplex for Sale | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    49,763 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Acacia Compound

    Susqual Management logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Apt Boulevard Prime Location Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    116,822 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard apt 215m open view finished best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    113,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Crescent lowest Apt 245m Prime View Central Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Boulevard Apt Prime View 4BR Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    114,186 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Town House Corner 250m in Swan lake

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    95,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale Best View Lowest Downpayment

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden North Direction Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished for sale in Hassan Allam

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    129,277 EGP/sqm