4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 42

5,568 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    First row Under market price golf Standalone villa

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Mivida townhouse finished open view best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    IRIS lowest price duplex best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    328 sqm

    76,219 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4 Beds Resale With Installment 1Y Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    139,860 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex RTM Resale Zed East Landscape View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    villa semi finished prime location best deal 407m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    407 sqm

    132,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    41,500,000 EGP

    Twin house owner's finishing in Mivida for sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    133,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    21,340,000 EGP

    Discount 38% - Twin House For Sale - Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    67,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale best finishing in District Five

    Gold Routes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale 4-Bedroom Palm Hills New Cairo

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    328 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,900,000 EGP

    Whole block town house with parking good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    106,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Twin House corner in swan lake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa fully finished and ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    3

    228 sqm

    188,596 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    26,700,000 EGP

    Eastown Duplex Prime Location Garden ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    106,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,375,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٢٠٥م حي اللوتس فيو جاردن التجمع الخامس

    EG.Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    31,097 EGP/sqm