4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 15

5,577 properties
  • 12

    iVilla

    14,750,000 EGP

    ivilla roof resale for sale with lowest price-MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FF for sale in Stone Residence, 5th Sett

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and prime location 3bed delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 276m price 30m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    22,101 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished and prime location 3bed delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa modern_amazing view palm hills katameya pk2

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    530 sqm

    77,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Fully Furnished In Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    122,377 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished Prime Location

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,550,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in New Cairo's Fifth Set

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    98,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,980,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale on Suez Road,Taj City- DP1,9M

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    207 sqm

    48,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ready Semi FinishedApartment Park view PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment Prime Location Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Prime Location In Azzar2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    431 sqm

    46,403 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    10,450,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Penthouse190M In MV Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse 252m in City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Roof Very Prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Triplex Semi Finished In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    55,732 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 310 sqm in Villette - Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

4

    5

    310 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    32,780,000 EGP

    Elite Twin House near AUC | Privat Pool On La Rose

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    375 sqm

    87,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town house in Swan Lake Residence-Special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    27,200,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden 320 m in Swan lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    320 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer !Town house 4br for sale in Layan

    Premium

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    LimitedOffer Penthouse4BR HugeTerrace Double View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    226 sqm

    64,159 EGP/sqm