4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement

5,539 properties
  • 15

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villette penthouse roof terrace best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villette duplex garden landscape view best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Fountain Park - New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Fountain Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    440 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    16,774,000 EGP

    Lowest price for townhouse middle at Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    74,883 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    21,800,000 EGP

    townhouse corner ready to move facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    74,657 EGP/sqm

  • Prive - Telal East

    Launch price:

    17,686,140 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 6

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished penthouse 196m sale in Fifth Square

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    86,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Town House FULLY FINIHSED with Very Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    150,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Standalone in Swan Lake Residence Scarlet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    415 sqm

    163,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE- FIRST LAUNCH- I VILLA WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT GOLDEN SQUARE - APARTMENT PRIME VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Hills By Roya

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LIMITED OFFER FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    454 sqm

    88,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale ivilla in MV-Hyde Park Next To Mivida

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa For sale and ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    189,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof Mv Hydepark finished Delivered on lake

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    3

    305 sqm

    45,901 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Eastmark logo image

4

    4

    375 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    twin prime location view greenery city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    41,237 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Under Market Price Corner Townhouse

    why solutions logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    297 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,100,000 EGP

    IVILLA GARDEN 4BR READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

4

    3

    235 sqm

    38,723 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    23,100,000 EGP

    duplex for sale below market price FULLY FINISHED

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    407 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro

    Launch price:

    7,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale ready to move by Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With Kitchen and AC'S, RTM in VGK

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    117,449 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale Very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    283 sqm

    84,805 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished, Ready To Move, Private Pool Villa

    why solutions logo image

4

    3

    375 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone facing north for sale in swan lake

    Key Point for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Tree

    Launch price:

    5,626,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Bluetree Compound

    1 - 4 Beds