3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 39

1,087 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa stone park View club house

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    74,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,120,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Saadeh -at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    315 sqm

    95,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Resale villa Prime Location Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    336 sqm

    61,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale with a 2 million down pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa with ACs & Prime View in Layan Residence

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    RTM Villa for resale with inst. - Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Swan Lake Residences below market

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    395 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for Sale in Palm Hills best price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    187 sqm

    82,887 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,696,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone villa in Palm Hills

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    17,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Garden villa for sale in Lake View Boutique

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    445 sqm

    56,179 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    fully finished standalone + ACs /RTM/ lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    420 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Ready for Viewing in la vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    15,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with the nearest delivery

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE IN MIVIDA SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    5

    244 sqm

    196,721 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    At the lowest price in the market Standalone villa

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    84,313 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    standalone Type M Under market price ready to move

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    338 sqm

    71,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,103,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa in Mivida – Parcel 3

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    160,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 50%cash discount limited time offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a villa for sale in Hyde Park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with the nearest delivery

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale – 200 sqm – near 90 Street.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale inside the 97 Hills project

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    15,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale at the Lowest Price in palm hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    191 sqm

    157,068 EGP/sqm