3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 35

1,087 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    14,812,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    88,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View at a special price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Own now210m villa, 2.8M down payment-ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,267,200 EGP

    Villa for RTM for sale behind the AUC

    views investment logo image

    The Water MarQ, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    101,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa Townhouse for sale in Katameya Gardens Compo

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,339,257 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished In Zed East BIG Investment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    36,914 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    79,069 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in palmhills New cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    16,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    56,203,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Ready to move for Sale in MV 1.1

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    197,203 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    Standalone overlooking landscape LOWEST DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    92,549 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    57,030,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale CityGate Diar Qatati New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    363 sqm

    157,107 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in La Nuova Vista

    I-Zone logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    418 sqm

    62,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,320,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    88,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,924,000 EGP

    Mark Garden Townhouses for sale in installments ov

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    89,485 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    68,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale - Mivida Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    356 sqm

    191,713 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,512,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale City Gate Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    78,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View Hyde Park Below Market

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    30,550,000 EGP

    premium Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    82,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa 4 bedroom ready with 10 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE READY TO MOVE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale directly from the owner

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone finished with Landscape view best Price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,400,000 EGP

    Family House For Sale in Palm hills New Cairo

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,256,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa for Sale – Taj City

3

    3

    240 sqm

    126,066 EGP/sqm