3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 44

1,087 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive villa for sale in Mivida, Fifth Sett

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    331 sqm

    226,586 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزه للبيع كاملة التشطيب بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in the royal cluster lowest price RTM

    Premises logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    335 sqm

    104,477 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,825,000 EGP

    Villa 285m ready to move for resale, District 5

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    97,631 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in mountain view 1.1 del : 2026

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    215,686 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished roof ivilla, ready to move, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Sky villa 215m with 25% DISC /INST 10Y, Telal East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    50,232 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Garden View | Land 333m | in MV 3

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    11,588,112 EGP

    villa for sale in Telal east new cairo del : 2027

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    49,734 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Mountain view3 compound newcairo

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    113,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,950,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Taj city in New cairo ORGAMI

    Home Destination logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    99,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,110,000 EGP

    Villa roof garden 245m delivery 2025-Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    69,836 EGP/sqm