3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 41

1,087 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Delivered City Gate New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    334 sqm

    89,520 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,350,000 EGP

    Lowest price I Villa 180m+Garden 45m Prime view !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    46,388 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    133m Finished Apartment in New Cairo over 7 years

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rehab, model i, at a bargain

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    430 sqm

    53,488 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 445M - Swimming Pool

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    445 sqm

    47,191 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,853,000 EGP

    Finished twin house for sale in Z East ora -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    88,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,465,000 EGP

    Hot Deal: Garden Villa Telal East Flexible Payment

    clear scope logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    40,622 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Under market price corner villa for sale

    All 90 logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    750 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    standalone in mivida fully finished market price

3

    3

    250 sqm

    192,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone classic design very prime location

    Feeds logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    ******Twin house for sale in Mivida, New Cairo****

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,080,000 EGP

    Prime Villa Semi Finished For Sale At District 5

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    109,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Mountain View 1.1, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    101,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,087,630 EGP

    z villa 178m in taj city elect Double view

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    67,908 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    58,817,430 EGP

    Standalone with very prime location in Mivida

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    4

    391 sqm

    150,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,700,000 EGP

    Double View ( With 5% Only + Installments 10Y ) !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,720,000 EGP

    Villa 172m View lagoon Discount 20% D.P5%iNSTALMEN

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    73,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity Finished Twin House - Lowest Price

    TPV logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    locationprimeLuxury villa bestviewfor sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move Prime Location Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    73,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Ready To Move With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    Town House Ready To Move With installment 4 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    68,016 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Villa FULLY FINISHED Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا تاون هاوس كمبوند جراند ريزيدنس صبور

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    460 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm