3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 36

1,087 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Market Best Price | Villa with 62m Roof in MV

    views investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    297 sqm

    38,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move - prime location - city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa Standalone For Sale in PK2

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    premium Standalone Very Rare Price & Location 325m

3

    4

    325 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,949,999 EGP

    315m iVilla for Sale in MV Hyde Park | Lagoon View

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    315 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa with a 269garden in Hyde park

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بسعر جيد ماونتن فيو

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بماوتن فيو اى سيتى التجمع

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بارك فيلا بسعر جيد بماوتن فيو اى سيتى

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بماوتن فيو اى سيتى التجمع

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Garden Villa with roof with lowest down payment

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    18,100,000 EGP

    One Story Standalone Bahary not exposed in MV3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    100,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,350,000 EGP

    Park Villa for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Beltone logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    34,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully finished Town house prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa (V1) for Sale in Origami

    Beltone logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale with down payment of 1.4M

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastville, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Garden Villa Prime Location In Lake View Boutique.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    445 sqm

    58,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,053,028 EGP

    Villa Direct On Landscape & Pool with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    94,081 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa prime location for sale in origami golf

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,750,000 EGP

    iVilla for resale with Installments until 2028

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rehab 1, model i

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    520 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Mountain View 1.1

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Delivered Twin House with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    68,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    20,400,000 EGP

    Premium Town House in Saada Prime Unit Near Delvry

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    71,578 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully finished Standalone villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    228 sqm

    168,859 EGP/sqm