3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 33

1,087 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished iVilla 3BR for resale in Mountain View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    72,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in city gate Ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,600,936 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Resale in Stei8ht Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    329 sqm

    47,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Middle Townhouse Resale in Stei8ht

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر استلام فوري للبيع في سعادة التجمع

    Houseology logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Resale at Saada lowest Price Town House prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,591,000 EGP

    Townhouse delivery 1 year installments Eastshire

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    124,042 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for sale with prime location

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    101,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,650,000 EGP

    standalone in palm hills new Cairo prime location

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    90,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,800,000 EGP

    Villa Prime location Ready Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    425 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT - VIEW LANDSCAPE - BAHARY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    102,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,600,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    283 sqm

    97,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    97,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    102,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    zVilla with Roof for Sale – Elect Phase | Taj City

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa Standalone 385m Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    385 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready to Move Direct Club House View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    5

    390 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 410m Ready to Move Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    410 sqm

    104,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Finished Ready to Move Prime View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    212,244 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,600,000 EGP

    Villa Quad prime location ready to move in rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    104,040 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON \ GOLF VIEW VILLA WITH 8 YEARS INSTALL RTM!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in the heart of New Cairo-Special Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished With ACs In New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    232,000 EGP/sqm