3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Shorouk City, page 5

167 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,100,000 EGP

    Bahary Town house garden view in wedian Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    43,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,003 EGP

    Middle townhouse, finished with kitchen and applia

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,002 EGP

    Middle townhouse, fully finished with kitchen and

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,001 EGP

    Middle townhouse, fully finished with kitchen and

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse, finished with kitchen and applia

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,400,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في كومباوند البروج دايركت لاندسكيب

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,675,000 EGP

    Own Townhouse in Al Burouj Ready 2026 Prime Deal

3

    3

    315 sqm

    33,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, 245 sqm, in Al Burouj RTM

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    46,938 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,200,000 EGP

    Townhouses for sale in Vivens 240 Sqm

    Smartex logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price kitchen view landscape prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Quattro for sale | Patio 4 – Prime Location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    79,326 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    11,898,000 EGP

    Ready to move Townhouse middle with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    48,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Family Townhouse with Garden in El Patio 5 East

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa with finishing at Al burouj

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse house for sale in Al Buruoj compaound

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse Corner At Al Burouj

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    town middle lowest price in patio 5east resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    9,900,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Fully Finished over Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Corner With Kitchen Lowest Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the best price in Al Burouj

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, at the best price in Al Burouj

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    46,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Town house luxury finished-prime location Alburouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished with Kitchen and Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    61,890 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the best price in Al Burouj

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a special price in Al Burouj

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    4

    246 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm