3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Shorouk City, page 4

167 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    4BR Corner TH Burouj | Delivered | No Installments

    The Broker EG logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    73,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Town house in Patio 5 by La Vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    87,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Quad Villa for Sale in El Patio 5 Ultra Super Lux

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Very Hot Deal For Limited Time in AL Burouj

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    47,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,003 EGP

    Townhouse finished with kitchen and appliances ava

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,002 EGP

    Townhouse finished with kitchen and appliances ava

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,001 EGP

    Townhouse finished with kitchen and appliances, re

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished with kitchen and appliances ava

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, finished,in Al Burouj Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    247 sqm

    58,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    under market town RTM patio 5east prime loc resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,840,000 EGP

    Rtm TownHouse Villa in Al Shorouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa for Sale in Patio 5 East

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

3

    4

    219 sqm

    63,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,003 EGP

    Townhouse finished with kitchen and appliances, pr

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    47,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,002 EGP

    Townhouse finished with kitchen and appliances, pr

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    47,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,001 EGP

    Townhouse finished with kitchen and appliances, pr

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    47,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished with kitchen and appliances, pr

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    47,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Al Burouj Compound, 245 sqm

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    13,650,003 EGP

    Townhouse, ready for immediate occupancy, finished

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    83,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,650,002 EGP

    Townhouse, ready for immediate occupancy, finished

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    83,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,650,001 EGP

    Townhouse, ready for immediate occupancy, finished

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    83,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,650,000 EGP

    Townhouse, ready for immediate occupancy, fully fi

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    83,231 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    A Townhouse Corner for Sale – Al Burouj

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    259 sqm

    48,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Al Burouj, 245 sqm, RTM

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Divina prime and strategic location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    48,936 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale ready to move fully finished

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm