3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Shorouk City, page 2

167 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    10,250,000 EGP

    BestPrice Town 4Bedrooms FullyFinished Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    41,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,355,792 EGP

    READY TO MOVE WITH DOWN PAYMENT DIRECT ON GREENERY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    70,532 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price ready to move - prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Special Finishing Below market price - Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,962,500 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse ready to move for sale

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    298 sqm

    63,632 EGP/sqm

  • Granda Life

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Granda Life

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    12,250,000 EGP

    BestPrice 5Beds TownHouse BestView FullyFinished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    5

    298 sqm

    41,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Divina Gardens compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    high quality finishing townhouse in Divina Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    10,675,000 EGP

    townhouse resale in al brouj with lowest price

3

    3

    315 sqm

    33,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town Corner Prime Location - Open View- Best Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    56,930 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Al Burouj – El Sherouk

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,400,000 EGP

    اقل سعر تاون هاوس من المالك في البروج للبيع قسط

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse in Al Burouj Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished with Appliances Townhouse For Sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished luxury villa for sale in Patio 5

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice for town house in patio ready on pocke

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Town house corner rtm for sale in alburouj

    Show Views logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,650,000 EGP

    town house for sale fully finished in al alburouj

    Show Views logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    59,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,400,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Landscape View Attractive Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    Town house for sale bahry and garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    35,406 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    lowest price in market for sale townhouse

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Villa Finished installments with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished villa RTM for resale, Burouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished luxury villa for sale in Patio 5

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    92,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Al Burouj - Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    72,560 EGP/sqm