Penthouses for sale in Shorouk City

84 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    800,000 EGP

    Penthouse(210m),open view pool,best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,809 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse, immediate delivery in Patio Casa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,980,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Immediate Receipt in Maadi View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    33,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse In Al Burouj Finished Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • Lora Eastfield

    Launch price:

    3,374,280 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Shorouk City,8th District,1st Neighborhood,Al Shorouk Road

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse high end finishing with lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,440,003 EGP

    A fully furnished penthouse with Prime Lotion brus

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    32,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,440,002 EGP

    Immediate penthouse, fully finished, with prime fu

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    32,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,440,001 EGP

    Immediate penthouse, fully finished, with prime fu

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    32,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,440,000 EGP

    Immediate penthouse, fully finished, with prime fu

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    32,091 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location

    Launch price:

    3,375,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Stella Location

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,400,000 EGP

    FURNISHED PENTHOUSE 263m | RTM | PRIME Location

    LEVERAGE logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    31,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse W/ lowest DP in El Shorouk Over 10 Years

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    76,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,850,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale W/ lowest price in El Shorouk

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    57,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في الباتيو سولا الشروق\بمقدم 600 ألف

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,150,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale lowest down payment in La Vista

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    208 sqm

    58,413 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Casa

    Launch price:

    18,240,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,Patio Casa

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with ACs in Patio casa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    53,513 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,850,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with a special discount

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    57,467 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    6,006,650 EGP

    177m penthouse with 77m roof live higher living

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    33,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,337,800 EGP

    Opportunity 145m penthouse 84m roof strong view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    36,812 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse the second district Shorouk Villa for se

    LEVERAGE logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Sola

    Launch price:

    5,302,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,El Patio Sola

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Patio Casa | Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,512,000 EGP

    Panoramic penthouse, heart of La Vista Shorouk.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,390,000 EGP

    Pent house for sale in prime location lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    83,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Granda Life Compound

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price - Ready to Move - Finished

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • Ivy Residence

    Launch price:

    3,924,900 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    AGEC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Ivy Residence

    1 - 3 Beds