3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in The 6th Settlement

32 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,310,000 EGP

    For sale Townhouse 212m - 3bed - Hyde park central

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    142,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa for sale, in Hyde Park compound

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,520,000 EGP

    212 sqm townhouse + Garden at Hyde Park Central

    TREX logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    120,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale In Hyde Park-New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    105,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Prime location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    106,132 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    14,975,513 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde Park with lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    prime location overlooking landscape water feature

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    127,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Finished Town house in Hydepark

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    197 sqm

    91,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park Cluster 17 Corner

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    20,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,738,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready For Showing Next to Hyde Park+5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    95,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3BR for sale in lowest price over 10Y-Vallis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    villa town house for sale in compound hyde park

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    garden villa prime location installments 10Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    12,050,151 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park Cluster 17 Corner

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with 5% down payment, New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    88,108 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with a down payment of 850,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in VEA IL-CAZAR open View to landscape

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    12,645,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3BR for sale in lowest price + INST 14Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    67,260 EGP/sqm

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    12,420,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,745,000 EGP

    with lowest price own townhouse + Inst. up to 14Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    69,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,440,000 EGP

    Townhouse Without Over Prime location - hyde park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    131,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse With Prime Location Installment 10Y -VEA

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House for sale at Hyde park New cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House for sale at Hyde park New cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Tierra

    Launch price:

    14,568,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

2