3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 9

974 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,810,000 EGP

    Under market price in sarai very prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    39,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    182m 3BR Sarai. Lowest Price. Facing Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3br open view Sarai

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Corner Garden Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    40,662 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, 180 sqm, in Sarai 50% discount

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    CORNER SVILLE 5BR in ELM TREE PARK, OVER 12 YEARS!

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    50,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,167,715 EGP

    Apartment In Sarai With Installments

3

    2

    147 sqm

    21,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,632,000 EGP

    S villa 160m in SARAI with 50% Discount on Cash!!

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Esse Villa Corner for sale – Saray (Esse Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,100,266 EGP

    Sarai: Ready Townhouse & 8-Year Payment Plan

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,668 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,615,279 EGP

    apartment 125m with landscape and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,922 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    S Villa Sarai for sale Hot Price V good location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    73,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished S Villa with Garden | Hot Deal

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,750,000 EGP

    3BR Garden Duplex Near Madinaty – 50% Off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    42,721 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,627,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at launch price in Saray

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    45,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,466,711 EGP

    S Villa for Sale – Sarai, Mostakbal City

    Property Network logo image

3

    5

    212 sqm

    72,956 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Move-in ready luxury living Awaits biggest type

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price ever at sarai townhouse ready to move

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – 50% Off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    36,394 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 rooms sale Sarai Mostakbal City

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BR apartment in sarai with Cash discount is 42%

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment Up to 12 Years 50% Cash Discount

    Western House logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    40,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – East Wave (S2) | Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm