3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 14

975 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A great deal at cash price in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Garden | Fully Finished | Sarai

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,630,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | For Sale | Sarai

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,406,126 EGP

    Under market price Apt for sale , Prime location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    prime location Apt Under market price for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,717 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished 170m Apt,Exclusive Premium View

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,304,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3-BR for sale+ double view near Madinaty\530K DP

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,580,000 EGP

    S Villa in Sarai at below market

3

    4

    239 sqm

    48,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ground apartment lowest price with huge garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (3 rooms) at the lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    6,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment north oriented Villas view installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Panoramic View Apartment 164msq _RTM

    Smartex logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Sarai special penthouse pool view ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    315 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,408,400 EGP

    Lowest Price villa for sale in Sarai Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    79,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بجنينه في سراي مستقبل سيتي

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    For sale 3BR APT with 12Year installments in Sarai

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APT 167m for sale in Sarai with 12Y Installments

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    34,730 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,740,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, near handover, in Sarai El Mostakb

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    98,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,567,000 EGP

    158m corner apt with garden in sarai 10m from AUC

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    41,563 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale (50% d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,237,538 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Sarai New Cairo Ready to Move

    TREX logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Prime villa, elegant finish, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    35,542 EGP/sqm