3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 6

974 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,390,000 EGP

    Lowest Price villa for sale in Sarai Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    79,951 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Biggest apartment in sarai with the best location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,340 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    13,844,000 EGP

    Villa sale Sarai with installments near delivery

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    79,108 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment view Hub and ready to move in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    Villa sale in Sarai opposite Madinaty special pric

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,796,539 EGP

    Duplex for sale front Madinaty delivery in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    The Under market price Apartment for sale in Sarai

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    Standalone over largest landscape _BEST DEAL

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest town house open view-ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,918,750 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Sarai Prime Location

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    41,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,100,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale in Sarai –Prime Location

3

    3

    237 sqm

    80,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,010,000 EGP

    S Villa Sarai With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    Stand Alone in sarai ready to move prime location

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    308 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in saria delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Sarai, New Cairo\510K DP

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    40,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    S villa sarai landscape view delivered for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale prime location sarai lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,100,000 EGP

    S villa sarai landscape view delivered for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    295 sqm

    41,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Sarai special penthouse pool view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    314 sqm

    30,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Direct Pool View Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    33,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,490,000 EGP

    villa for sale prime location sarai lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    57,010 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Cavana Lakes|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,390,000 EGP

    S villa corner early delivery in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    48,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price villa for sale in Sarai Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Direct Pool View Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm