3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 8

974 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE ReadyToMove | FullyFinished 3Beds Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    46,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,717,000 EGP

    townhouse resale with lowest price in market offer

3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    apt with lowest in sarai mostkbal city resale offe

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with lowest price in market offer

3

    3

    142 sqm

    22,535 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ready move landscape view in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,287,457 EGP

    Villa sale prime location opposite Madinaty Resale

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    47,227 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,240,000 EGP

    S Villa resale Prime View installments until 2032

    West Field logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    76,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,539,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    37,425 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,812,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    39,273 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in sarai

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apt in Sarai S2 | 10% Down Payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,720,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Ready For Showing in Sarai Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    70,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,980,000 EGP

    S-Villa for Sale in Sarai New Cairo - hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,380,000 EGP

    Villa with large roof for Sale in Sarai Phase Rai

    Ninety Two logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    47,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    3BR Luxury S Villa for Sale in Sarai – Phase Rai

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    293 sqm

    39,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    BestPrice APT 3Bedrooms Ready2Move Prime Location

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Sarai Compou

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In sarai

3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,098 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sarai Under Market Price

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,565,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Sarai Prime Location

3

    4

    182 sqm

    36,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,047,500 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In Sarai

3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale finishe near Madinaty ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm