3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 7

974 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 1,2M Apartment in Elan Sarai | Pool View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    55,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,583,700 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Direct Pool View Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Pool View Sarai Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    SOON delivery! villa in S2, Sarai, prime location!

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,178,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – (S2) | sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    48,009 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment occupancy in Sarai,near Madinat

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    35,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Sarai Compound - Cavana Lake

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    54,597 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Sarai Compound, Mostakbal City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    34,890 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Madinaty, ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Sarai S2 – Prime Pr

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with wide garden for sale in S1 Sarai

    Premium

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Sarai S1

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    35,519 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villa next Madinaty Twin House View Lagoon inSarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    269 sqm

    57,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,463,254 EGP

    Apartment with prime location for sale at sarai

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,776,118 EGP

    Lowest Price S Villa 212 M Open View 3 Bedrooms

3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,135,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in installments near Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,580 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,870,000 EGP

    Apartment 3R in Sarai Prime Location DP 5%INST 12Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished Ultra superlux open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime location - Best Layout - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Under market price - biggest garden - open view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,292 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE DoubleView APT 3BR Landscape|Pool View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL | Villa235m | Panoramic Landscape View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    46,808 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3BR SemiFinished | Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE SmartLayout APT3BR Ready2Move | PrimeLoc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,319 EGP/sqm