3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 5

974 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,578,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai S1 | Prime Location

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    31,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,543,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale – Sarai

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    268 sqm

    28,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Special View Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Saray 2, an unmissable bargain price

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,100,000 EGP

    180m Townhouse in Sarai, only 5% Down Payment.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    106,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,200,000 EGP

    212m Villa, Prime View, 12y Installments.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    212 sqm

    90,566 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    شقه 125م للبيع باقلمقدم 5% فى سراى/ فيو لاند سكيب

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    124 sqm

    81,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale next to Madinaty + 50% Cash Dis.

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    37,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Facing North Double View

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    apartment 170m ready to move ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,990,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    50,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,900,000 EGP

    Sarai Cavana New Cairo townhouse for sale 178 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound ready apartment in prime location

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    44,817 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    10,435,000 EGP

    Townhouse 160 sqm in Sarai, at a special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,440,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move for sale in sarai

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    77,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale in Sarai S2 Compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,250,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse with Large Garden in Sarai S2

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,439,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Sarai Ready to Move Wide view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment 148m for Sale | Sarai New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in, in SaraI

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price villa for sale in Sarai Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    81,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,490,000 EGP

    Sarai special penthouse pool view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    315 sqm

    30,126 EGP/sqm