3 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Sarai

28 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    4,805,000 EGP

    Duplex With Prime Location Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    6,975,000 EGP

    Duplex 158m 4 5 floor open view master rms

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex at the lowest market price ready to move

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    3,424,000 EGP

    Duplex RESALE Under Market Price - Delivery 2027

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,300,000 EGP

    Roof duplex atsarai delivery 2 years ,installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    65,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    apt with lowest in sarai mostkbal city resale offe

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    S Villa Sarai for sale Hot Price V good location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    73,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,750,000 EGP

    3BR Garden Duplex Near Madinaty – 50% Off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    42,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,068,519 EGP

    Duplex in sarai Ready to move with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    66,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    605,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Sari Compound at less than the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    3,805 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,304,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden for Sale in Sarai – Elan Phase

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    6,750,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale at half price in Sarai Compou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    42,721 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    209 m duplex with garden in Sarai next madinti

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    3,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,429,585 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with a garden 120 sqm

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    50,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Duplex 209m with garden, in Sarai NEW CAIRO

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    3,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,524,510 EGP

    Duplex With Garden - Lowest Price - installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    47,028 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    9,144,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready To Deliver In 2027 In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    43,132 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    14,068,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready To Deliver In 2027 With 10% In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    66,358 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,650,000 EGP

    209 m duplex in Sarai , right next to Madinti

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,700,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in Sarai Compound on the Suez

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    10,759 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    6,600,000 EGP

    Last duplex garden 93m half price near Madinaty

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    5,800,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex & 50%Cash Discount-Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    36,708 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in sARAI Sur in Sur MADINTI

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    3,600,000 EGP

    Duplex with the lowest down payment in New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    7,113,477 EGP

    Z villa, ground and first floor, 150m², available

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,423 EGP/sqm

2