3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 3

974 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Sarai on Suez Road with DP 1M

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    42,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Duplex apartments for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,300,000 EGP

    Villa Ready For Showing Next to Madinaty Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    133,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 165 meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Prime Opportunity in a Gated

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,277,000 EGP

    resale z-villa 165 meter Delivery within months

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,980,000 EGP

    under market price villa for Sale prime location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,935,000 EGP

    3BRs APT for sale next to Madinaty over 12 Years

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    67,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,788,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale on Suez Road, Sarai\ 989K DP

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    54,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ultra super lux apartment finishing in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    best price - Prime location - Penthouse for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,373 EGP

    best location and price for Apartment - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    under market price - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    under market price - ready to move - For sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location direct on Hub - double view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m View landscape Ready to move Now !!

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Open view on Villas - Ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,277,000 EGP

    Hot deal z villa for sale under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,612,513 EGP

    Villa with Garden & Green Views, Easy Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    38,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex at the lowest market price ready to move

3

    3

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Under market price resale apartmet for sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    182 sqm Villa-View Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,740,731 EGP

    Z Villa Early Delivery in Sarai with Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    98,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,940,000 EGP

    Landscape View, Ready To Move, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    79,915 EGP/sqm