3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 84

12,042 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price - Fully Finished - View Lakes

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,038,696 EGP

    Apartment Taj City Origami New Cairo with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    72,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds FullyFInished N Furnished LakeView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Open View -bahry- Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    55,803 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Living In Golden Square 190sqm By Sodic RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,503,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed On Suez Road in New Cairo 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with the best price very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – 190 sqm with Mas

    Fam Egypt logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED THE ADDRESS EAST

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,206 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,593,249 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to deliver zed east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    52,080 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    160m APT RTM at the lowest price in Azad New-Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    89,759 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished ready to move greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest market price Apart 30K monthly installment

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    40,064 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    PayNow 5Million LowestPrice 3Bedrooms BestLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    82,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Furnished Ultra-Super Lux Apartment

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxurious finishing & corner unit 400 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    على ال view zone بالحى الاول 185م واجهة

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,714,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale - El Patio Oro

    TREX logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    39,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Finshed Apartment in Waterway Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    The lowest unit in the market is directly club

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm