3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 83

12,042 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished typical apartment with landscape vie

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment The square Ahly sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Finished resale apt+parking and club-Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m RTM prime location lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    54,143 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 238M fully finished by owner Mivida

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Aparment very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م هاى سوبر لوكس القرنفل فيلات 7

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing apartment direct pool in Mivid

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    for sale Fully finished Apartment Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    71,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    36,320 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished View garden - Jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mivida

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    126,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,070,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in MALIV New Cairo Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    59,338 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    50,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,132,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC'S with 5 millions DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Acs & kitchen In La Mirada

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    45,977 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds Ready2move PrimeLocation - ICity

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    apartment 3BD with kitchen and acs in Boulevard

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    107,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BD Direct pool in Boulevard for sale

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Turnkey apartment in SODIC Down payment 6M Over 8y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    30,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,988,018 EGP

    Ready Loft with Garden in District 5

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    113,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Eastown

3

    3

    187 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 191m in Boulevard with hot pric

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm