3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 77

12,042 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبه للبيع بكومباوند Lake View Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment view Landscape for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    59,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,182 Sqm,in Palm hills New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,604 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Zed east Under market price Ground Floor Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Prime garden apartment for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,249,999 EGP

    153m Apartment for Sale in Mivida | 70m Garden

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    171,568 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished an

    Catchers investment logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lowest Down Payment Markez

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished + kitchen & AC`s with best price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished overlooking wide greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    CASH DISCUNT RTM Apartment 1St Floor By Wadi Degla

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,608,000 EGP

    224 sqm apartment with garden Fifth District

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+parking RTM for resale + INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette Sky Condos

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    101,234 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden for sale in Taj City

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    71,951 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    ZED East C1 | Prime 165m Fully Finished Club View!

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT Ready To Move District 5 Marakez 10 DP%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    129,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fifth Square Moon Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location ready to move district 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    146,892 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Full Lake View 3BR Ready to Move

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,680,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake by Hassan Allam!

    Beltone logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    80,987 EGP/sqm