3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 73

12,042 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FLAT WIDE VIEW FOR SALE IN ZED EAST!!

    Realtors logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,606,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden, ready move in, in Promenad

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Direct WaterFeature-Finished-Open View-Lowest pric

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    214 sqm

    49,065 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment | Wide View | Fully Finished!

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    FinishedGardenApartment with installments up to 5y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FLAT WIDE VIEW FOR SALE IN ZED EAST!!

    Realtors logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment | Wide View | Fully Finished!

    Realtors logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    66 sqm

    130,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3 BEDROOM 243 M ON VIEW SWAN LAKE RESIDENCE

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Corner - bahry - Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment, fully finished with ki

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment | Wide View | Fully Finished!

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    172m 3BR Fully Finished Luxury Apartment For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    35,465 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري متشطبة بالكامل ريسيل تجمع

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR LUXURIOUS FINISHED UNIT WITH 0%DP ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    179 sqm

    111,731 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 3BR Apartment in Zad East|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Best Layout - Prime Location - Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment in Al Dyar Residence Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    40,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Taj City-Special Apt 156m With Lowest Downpayment

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mountain View iCity Lagoon

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas, ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,646,934 EGP

    172m Prime 3BR Cleo Phase Apartment For Sale PHNC

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,644 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Open view apartment-fully finished-lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm