3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 47

12,054 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO FULLY FINISHED LOWEST PRICE IN PALM HILLS

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Lavista Prime Loca

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 3BD with kitchen and acs

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in fifth square

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,470,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment in Palm hills | lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde P.

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Own a Modern Apartment in Taj City Near Major Road

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,795,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Hills with Garden Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    97,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Villette by SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villette apartment 160m semi finished best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mivida apartment owner finish landscape view deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,317,800 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031 181 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon Park Apartment in MV iCity New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Offer _ Installment 10Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    63,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location open View Apartment Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Premium

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    101,315 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS AT LAUNC PHASE ONE - VIEW LAGOON - 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm