3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 46

12,053 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment 8y installment beside to alahly club

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner for sale Mountain view icity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    apartment GF 10% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Near To 90th St

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm hills new cairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt for Sale in Sodic Eastown New Cairo

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,424,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ORIGAMI TAJ CITY 166m

    Prime Company logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sakan Misr on the main stree

    East House logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment prime location in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    147,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden 3 Beds Mountain view 5th Square

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City 130m semi finished

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,656,000 EGP

    3BR 145m Ready to Move Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    94,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,220,000 EGP

    170m+Garden Ready to Move Fully Finished New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,751,000 EGP

    3BR 165m Ready to Move Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    89,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,656,000 EGP

    3BR 140m Ready to Move Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    97,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in patio oro with installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    best price for fully finished apartment in square

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Mountain view icity Mv park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    best fully finished apartment for sale in eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    the lowest down payment and the cheapest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,314 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,877,000 EGP

    Corner Garden Apartment For Sale in Fifth Square

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    69,983 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs for sale fifth square

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO FULLY FINISHED LOWEST PRICE IN PALM HILLS

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm