3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 414

11,832 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    A luxury apartment for sale in Lake View

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully furnished in lake view residence

    Massar logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,425,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Fifth Settlement, fully finished

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    54,796 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apartment New Cairo 650K Quarterly

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,963 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment directly in

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,620 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own 175m² 3-bedroom Ready To Move - installments.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,790,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north park

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – El Patio Oro Prime location

3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with prime location in patio oro

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Last 3-bedroom apartment with a huge discount, opp

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 3/4 District, new cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 4, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mivida Avenues Pool View

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    121,198 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with prime location on clubhouse 193 sqm

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sephora Heights Compound, Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند أريا - صبور

    Remax Station logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,167,600 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 –Open View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in VGK with good price

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,838,320 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Prime Location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    49,925 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in Mayan Compound, 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    56,299 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mayan Compound, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    56,423 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location on landscape in PHNC

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm