3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 290

11,883 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    District5-Lowest Apt188m Special Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    56,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,988,000 EGP

    فرصة سكنية واستثمارية بالحي الثاني - بيت الوطن

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,825,200 EGP

    Garden apartment RTM in the Garden Square

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    95,321 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,550,000 EGP

    Apart 1 year delivery 2% Down Payment Over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    100,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 3 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartemnt installments over 5 years

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,250,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for Sale furnished in LakeView

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    89,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for Sale in LakeView Residence

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    81,339 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Over 10Yrs Insta Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner -With Garden -Prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,565,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view, icity lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment with very prime view landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Apartment finished RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,062,857 EGP

    181m Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    181 sqm

    88,745 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apart 1 year delivery 2% Down Payment Over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished Apartment Wiz Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    High ROI Investment Prime Apartment For sale Sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,550,000 EGP

    Apart 1 year delivery 2% Down Payment Over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    100,322 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm