3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 289

11,883 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME GOLF VIEW IN CITY GATE WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Double view Apartment Resale Ready to move 3 BR .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3bed apartment | Sodic Eastown | beside AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view pool resale Mountain view Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,560,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment at excellent price in New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    76,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,390,000 EGP

    شقه اقساط ريسيل في تاج سيتي taj city للبيع

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    46,772 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown – Private Garden

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residence compound

    views investment logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Patio Oro RTM

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 bed in zone t taj city

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    52,215 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super finishing 191m in lake view residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Unit fully Finieshed in vgk

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,398,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    53,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale North park in Mountain view Icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Immediatly Delivery Apartment Sale In Taj Sultan

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,650,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment at mivida - new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    113,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,825,200 EGP

    Directly from the Owner Apartment in lake view

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    95,321 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment In Lake View Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment half price finished Ready to move 171 m

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,333,200 EGP

    Ready Apartment with 2 Master Bedrooms in Capital

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    44,288 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,376,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    52,312 EGP/sqm