3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 209

11,883 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Unit with Garden with Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    78,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In MV1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,189,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 156 m², in Jayed special view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    39,674 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Finishing Garden Apartment-Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 274 m Fully Finished In MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC's Resale Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    58,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,700 EGP

    157sqm Distinctive Apt | Jayd | Prime Location

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    29,386 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,975,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms View fountain In Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery in Taj City

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة استلام فوري داخل كمبوند | 230m ڤيو مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    27,140,000 EGP

    Limited offer APT for sale 3%DP INST 10y finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    135,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Own a 153m Apartment, Jayd Compound Landscape view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 202M Prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    46,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    An Exclusive apartment for sale in Hyde park

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment Prime Location Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    61,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden In PHNC Prime Location

3

    3

    199 sqm

    66,959 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    145sqm Distinctive Apt | Jayd | Prime Location

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR for sale in prime location 3%DP INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Ready finished Apartment with ACS +installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,226 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment | Villette Sky Condos

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    89,506 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 203 m With Installments In MVHP

3

    3

    203 sqm

    46,798 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery in Patio Oro

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,348,625 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170m², in Jayed special view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,109 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale ready to move in elPatio Oro

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm