3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 206

11,883 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-سعر لقطهه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished + ACs View On Landscape

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية عائلي 3

    AMG. logo image

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    171m Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    finished Apart With Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To move APT 10%Downpayment 3Bed Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    62,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT 3/4 Finishing RAEDY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    41,618 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,417,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Kinda

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Over 10Years Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    75,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale –Taj City Prime location

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,687,001 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 & Installments Over 5years

    Do estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    86,668 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Finished With Lowest Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    56,930 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m Ready to move Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر متشطب سوبر لوكس فالمشروع اشتراك نادي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%Downpayment Ready To Move APT

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    شقه152م ارضى جاردن70م النورث هاوس من المطورحرفDقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,251,300 EGP

    Apartment 150m in Blue Tree prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    55,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,672,300 EGP

    Apartment Near Delivery Ground Floor in LVR 2

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    94,504 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms With Installments Over 6years

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    102,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,983,180 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready & Finished with Installment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready 172m Apartment Finished +Garden Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,980,729 EGP

    own your apartment resale with DP-best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    57,202 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,601,000 EGP

    Own your Apartment with DP &installments till 2032

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    108,292 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm