3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 201

11,883 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,990,000 EGP

    Premium apartment overlooking landscape over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    97,085 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,670,300 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Special Price APT PHNC

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    52,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Prime location Including Maintenance

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION ,RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    56,834 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in mivida simi furnished + ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,222,000 EGP

    Premium corner ground apartment-Prime location-10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    109,840 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Under market price , Prime location -Mountain View

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    water feature view 3br apt 12y installment 50% off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment + Garden Finished_ Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard-Fully Furnished Apt 214m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    114,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3BRS Apartment With Open View| Ready+ Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,896 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,664,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy fully finished,

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    82,847 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing, RTM ,Landscape View

    why solutions logo image

    Street53, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 10yr installm near rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,748,254 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC's in Prime Location on 90st

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    85,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,676,000 EGP

    Unmissable preimium ground apartment over 10 Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    112,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt 12yr installment +650k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp 650k +12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,689,250 EGP

    Apartment under market price ,Lake View Residence2

    why solutions logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    86,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,300,806 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC's and Delivered on 90st

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    108,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    فرصتك الذهبية قبل قفل المشروع بالكامل فى بيت الوطن

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Deliver Your Fully Finished Apartment in 6 Month

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm