3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 185

11,883 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,688,000 EGP

    3BR Apt in The Icon Gardens - 10% DP - 10Y Plan

    The Map Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    district 5 loft resale with lowest price-open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown Spectrum

    iHome logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Fully finished near the AVC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,917,000 EGP

    185m Apartment For Sale In The Square New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    patio Oro apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    Special ground floor for sale,in Fifth Square,195m

    Prime Company logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    swan lake apartment resale-open view-best price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    60,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,250 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 143m in New Cairo With 530K DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment At Patio Oro Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,106,000 EGP

    Rtm Duplex Ground Floor FullyFinished In District5

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    218 sqm

    124,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment resale 3beds in North park phase

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartmentsin Fifth Square

    Smart Step logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    57,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    best price in waterway the view resale finished

    clear scope logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    547,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale RTM in New Cairo 153sqm over 8y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,075,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, semi-furnished, in Fifth Square,160m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,468 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price an apartment in El Ko

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,750 EGP/sqm