3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 180

11,883 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahari open two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    12,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,379,000 EGP

    Resale Apart In Zed Lowest Price with Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive rooftop in the fourth district of Al

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    186m Apartment READY Fully Finished firnished with

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price per meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,994,890 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale-City Gate Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    resale ready 3 room mountainview icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Mv Icity New Cairo Delivered lake view

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,256,500 EGP

    For sale apartment in Creektown Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    corner Apartment-in el patio oro-rtm-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 164 Sqm in Patio Oro Compound New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,201,854 EGP

    Apartment view landscape for sale at Zed East

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    84,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,269,722 EGP

    apartment 160m lagoon view ( RTM ) - finished- ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,685 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a private garden in Mivida

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    172,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    resale ready 3 room mountainview icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Rooms Address east New Cairo Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Villette- prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    95,679 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,965,000 EGP

    Ready apt Hyde Park New Cairo, low down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة140م للبيع بكمبوند دار مصر الاندلس بفيو جاردن

    Premium

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,909,752 EGP

    Corner apartment with two facades VIP view ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    18,184 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move apartment in Al Patio Oro

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to Move Apartment Dar Misr El

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 Sqm in Patio Oro Compound New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    55,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in Azad New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm