3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 133

12,042 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    SWAN LAKE GOOD PRICE APARTMENT LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    78,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    45,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale With Payment 5 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    250sqm+openroof 80sqm fullyfinished @ al marasem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m from Sky Abu Dhabi over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Promenade Compound –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Prime Location , Special Price ,RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Special Price APT 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    43,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    224sqm RTM apartment premium location @ District 5

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع بكمبوند District 5 من المالك

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment at a bargain price in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR | Park View | MV Hyde Park

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment at new cairo patio oro semi finished 200

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,745,335 EGP

    Apartment 3rooms sale Fifth Square Al Marasem

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    73,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    190m fullyfinished premium location @ VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment in Lake View Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,187,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residences 2

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    78,381 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price in Mountain

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm