3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 132

12,042 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    sodic Eastwon 210 Very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location for sale city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    34,080 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime New Cairo location

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    164 m patio oro under market price prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR HOME OVER 10 YEARS FOR LIMITED TIME-ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    115,441 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale in District 5, Fifth

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    swan lake iris, fully finished apartment

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for in Taj City very prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    56,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move Mountain View

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,378 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished – Ultra Super Lux-deliver

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Sale in THE MEDIAN On Suez Road

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    69,078 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    3br fully finished with best price prime location

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,604,000 EGP

    162m apt, lake view near AUC in New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    53,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    Unique view in Lake view Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,701 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Apart View Majestic Lake with Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    59,124 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,452,000 EGP

    Double-view apt on vast landscape, Golden Sq view!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    48,022 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Unique price in Palm hills new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    3BR OVERLOOKING WATER FEATURES ready to move

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,451 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment 3 Bedrooms in Jayd Fully Finihsed

    Do estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 sq m, in Taj City, overloo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل من المالك في فبفث سكوير من المراسم متشطب

    Catchers investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    price won't be repeated at Mountain View icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale EL patio ORO

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm