Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Qatameya

400 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Kattameya Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    709,700 EGP

    bahari view apartment on landscape /prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    4,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY Penthouse Golf View all rooms with views !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Offering Ultra Modern Unite | Garden | West Golf

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT OVERLOOKING GARDEN WEST GOLF

    One Plus Consultants logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3bed in the brooks delivery2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3bed in the brooks delivery2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,444,000 EGP

    2BD Apartment for sale in New Cairo near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    59,079 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Large 3 bedrooms for sale in New Cairo delivery 2Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    59,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Special opportunity Resale Apartment with Garden

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    24,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with an open view overlook

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    197 sqm

    25,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with an open view overlook

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with an open view overlook

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    198 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with an open view overlook

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    199 sqm

    25,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with an open view overlook

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,709 EGP

    Apartment with two facades VIP view and finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    10,004 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    40,705,410 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready NOW in Katameya Over 5 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    150,760 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -private entrance in West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه باقل سعر فى كمبوند وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Katameya Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in West Golf Hot Deal

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

4

    3

    299 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,838,000 EGP

    installments available, two bedrooms, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,890 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    LOW PRICE Apartment 3BR READY TO MOVE & SHOWING

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    34,695 EGP/sqm