3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 99

2,547 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Bloomfields (UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m² fully finished, Sarai S2, ground

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment | Green Square AlAhly Sabbour Resale dep

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    27,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,629,485 EGP

    Sarai Fully Finished 168m installments remaining

3

    2

    168 sqm

    45,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai S2 – Fully Finished

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    41,830 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Alaire Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    23,097 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for dale in Elan Sarai Without Over 147m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale at Lavenir Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,277,098 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Talda ( WITHOUT OVER )

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment In Bloomfields Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m for sale at L'avenir AlAhly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Al Ahly Sabbour

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment\Garden\sale\Bloomfields\Downtown

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex at Green square Mostakbal for sale

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment near Madinaty - open view

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment | Green Square AlAhly Sabbour Resale dep

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    32,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move at lowest price, apartment ,170m

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    apartment at lowest price, landscape view / Ready

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Best Price 3 Beds in Lavenir Mustakbal Delivered**

    Apex Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment /fullyfinished/Sale/Bloomfields/Terrace

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    43,930 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,307,000 EGP

    147m Apartment in Sarai, fully finished+Acs

3

    2

    147 sqm

    42,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,542,000 EGP

    In Saray S2 Apartment 153m fully finished rtm

3

    2

    156 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,020,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Mostakbal City with a 10% DP .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment – Sarai S1

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm