3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 102

2,547 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BLOOM FIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields - Mostakbal city

    Q VISION logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    52,910 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Compound - Mosta

    Q VISION logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    52,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب للبيع في كمبوند سراي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    26,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,452,000 EGP

    شقة 133م القاهرة الجديدة بالقرب من محاور الرئيسي

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,030 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloom Fields (Clusters)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,498,429 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    28,780 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale at mostakbl city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    جرين سكوير شقه ارضى بحديقه رائعه موقع وسعر متميز

    ElGammal real estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,071,620 EGP

    Bloomfields Compounds, Mostakba City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    276 sqm

    36,491 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE (FULLY FINISHED) AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    32,788 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,095,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Tatweer Misr

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    40,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 165 m ) AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BLOOM FIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,451,688 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloom Fields – Mostakbal C

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    35,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,734,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at BloomFields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    19,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,475,020 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloom Fields –Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,823,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location at mostkbal city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    26,649 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Pay 600,000 and Move Now | 195 Sqm 3Bed on 5 Years

    ARC Investments logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm