3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 6

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Lavenir

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m+garden 94m RTM Prime location &view

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,974 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Under market price - Garden view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apartment Ready to move Landscape view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - installments - Greenery Open View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    24,803 EGP/sqm

  • Haptown

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,HAP Town

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 265m Ready to move prime location&view

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    45,283 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for ready to move at the Lowest Price

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,890,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, Flexible Payment Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Bloomfields prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    66,451 EGP/sqm

  • Rare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Rare

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,843,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment with 5% Downpayment, Neopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 202m RTM Prime lcation & view limited !!

    Bright logo image

3

    4

    202 sqm

    32,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 198m RTM Prime view Now !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 207m Ready to move Prime view -capital !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    32,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Ready To Move in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    35,960 EGP/sqm

  • The Ridge Compound

    Launch price:

    24,596,520 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,The Ridge

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3bedrooms Ready2Move BloomFields 150m2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,541,827 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,560 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,550,775 EGP

    Your Apartment With Very Prime Location Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,791 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,407,500 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With Lowest Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,546 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,514,270 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    56,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,512,500 EGP

    flat 3 beds RTM sale in Bloomfield's best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    flat 3beds garden RTM sale best location and price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,729,717 EGP

    flat 3 beds RTM sale in Bloomfield's best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,565,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with big garden ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm