3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 2

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Opportunity apartment 164m ready to move bahiry

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    34,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,827,383 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,182 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Haptown With Installments

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apartment with ( lakes + gardens ) view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • Beta Green Compound Phase 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Beta Greens

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,610,000 EGP

    Lowest Over | Apartment for Sale in Aliva MV

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,360,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Down Payment 10% ONLY

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,117,680 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment 200m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    39,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,117,680 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment 200m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    39,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,714,271 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,016,315 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,714,271 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale at Mostakbal City, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    29,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apart 203m Finished & Ready to move For Sale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    45,443 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,666 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move - Capital Gardens

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    35,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,827,500 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment open view in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    37,355 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    هاب تاون - حسن علام مساحتها 168 متر اجمل لوكيشن

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Ground Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Under market price resale apartmet for sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • At East

    Launch price:

    10,200,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,AT-East

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished corner apartment -view hub -ready -Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ground apartment lowest price with huge garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة في ماونتن فيو اليفا - المستقبل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Private Garden for Sale 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm