3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Park View Haptown

28 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Ground Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل استلام فوري | شقة 3 غرف 195م | لوكشن مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with panoramic view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in HAPTOWN Park View Mostakbal

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    North Oriented Corner Apartment Spine Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • Park View Haptown

    Launch price:

    12,616,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Park View Haptown

    3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready to Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms on greenery prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,586,107 EGP

    hassan allam

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    73,438 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,483,600 EGP

    Apartment with open view on water features in pri

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Best Price Ground Apartment in Park view Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Below market price, 3bd apartment at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,891,769 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Hap town direct on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    168m apt resale ready semi finish security system

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    195m ready to move with perfect price and location

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Haptown Delivered view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    the only unite with this price garden view RTM

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move with Down payment and Best Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,545,994 EGP

    Apartment 170M prime location in HAPTOWN

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    62,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Open view Delivered Park view Hap Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Hap Town with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Delivered in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Park View Hassam Allam Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 186 meters at a bargain price

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    65,591 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment | HAPTown, PARK VIEW

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    65,989 EGP/sqm

2